Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

zynga.com

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for zynga.com below:

 

Add review

zynga.com


 

 

zynga.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: zynga.com

Google Index:
View zynga.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View zynga.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View zynga.com Bing Links
History:
View zynga.com on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  zynga.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  4,151
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  35,910
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  505,983
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $422,547.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00
Direct:
20.96%
Referral:
3.55%
Search:
14.86%
Social:
60.63%
Paid:
0%

Analysis

Where do visitors go on zynga.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zynga.com
47.34%57.99%2.30
farm2.zynga.com
31.14%18.40%1.1
***.zynga.com
16.17%14.22%1.6
emailsettings.zynga.com
2.24%1.19%1.0
investor.zynga.com
1.33%1.04%1.5
yuzbirplus.zynga.com
0.85%0.45%1.0
spadesplus.zynga.com
0.23%0.17%1
hititrich.zynga.com
0.22%0.12%1
zpn.zynga.com
0.22%0.43%4
company.zynga.com
0.21%0.15%1
servicehub.zynga.com
0.17%0.21%2
portal.zynga.com
0.17%0.11%1
gameservices.zynga.com
0.14%0.08%1
messaging.zynga.com
0.13%0.07%1
socialslots.zynga.com
0.12%0.06%1
ginrummyplus.zynga.com
0.11%0.06%1
stats.zynga.com
0.08%0.08%2
OTHER
0%5.17%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  164
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

zynga.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 40.1%51.4%3842
Germany 5.3%4.1%6762
Spain 4.2%2.7%4951
Italy 3.6%2.3%6107
United Kingdom 3.5%3.8%7373
Turkey 2.8%2.0%3708
India 2.3%2.3%16340
Belgium 2.1%1.5%2729
France 2.1%1.6%12892
Indonesia 2.0%1.7%4805
Canada 2.0%1.7%7861
Brazil 1.9%1.7%10407
Australia 1.7%1.4%6486
Greece 1.2%0.8%5148
Argentina 1.1%0.8%5900
Sweden 1.0%0.6%5848
Taiwan 1.0%0.9%8385
Saudi Arabia 0.9%0.8%5749
Norway 0.8%0.8%4281
Romania 0.8%0.5%6903
Serbia 0.8%0.7%2076
Pakistan 0.7%0.6%7480
Austria 0.7%0.6%6948
Kuwait 0.7%0.7%2390
Czech Republic 0.6%0.7%6746
Portugal 0.6%0.7%5595
Thailand 0.6%0.4%9701
Malaysia 0.6%0.4%7765
Israel 0.5%0.4%5766
Slovakia 0.5%0.3%5431

zynga.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
54
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
45
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
100

More details:

Where do visitors go on zynga.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zynga.com
47.34%57.99%2.30
farm2.zynga.com
31.14%18.40%1.1
***.zynga.com
16.17%14.22%1.6
emailsettings.zynga.com
2.24%1.19%1.0
investor.zynga.com
1.33%1.04%1.5
yuzbirplus.zynga.com
0.85%0.45%1.0
spadesplus.zynga.com
0.23%0.17%1
hititrich.zynga.com
0.22%0.12%1
zpn.zynga.com
0.22%0.43%4
company.zynga.com
0.21%0.15%1
servicehub.zynga.com
0.17%0.21%2
portal.zynga.com
0.17%0.11%1
gameservices.zynga.com
0.14%0.08%1
messaging.zynga.com
0.13%0.07%1
socialslots.zynga.com
0.12%0.06%1
ginrummyplus.zynga.com
0.11%0.06%1
stats.zynga.com
0.08%0.08%2
OTHER
0%5.17%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United States 58,005$665.32
United Kingdom 4,288$26.72
Germany 4,627$22.35
Canada 1,918$13.45
Australia 1,580$11.90
Italy 2,596$9.06
France 1,806$8.49
Belgium 1,693$8.35
Norway 903$4.78
India 2,596$4.15
Sweden 677$3.60
Brazil 1,918$3.40
Spain 3,047$3.38
Israel 451$2.64
Turkey 2,257$2.46
Indonesia 1,918$2.36
Austria 677$2.20
Taiwan 1,016$1.93
Saudi Arabia 903$1.82
Portugal 790$1.72
Czech Republic 790$1.71
Greece 903$1.63
Malaysia 451$1.37
Kuwait 790$1.22
Thailand 451$1.13
Argentina 903$1.07
Serbia 790$0.72
Pakistan 677$0.72
Slovakia 339$0.67
Romania 564$0.67

www.zynga.com visitors:

Type Ip Target TTL A 54.148.147.56 120 A 54.200.204.21 120 SOA 300 Mname pdns1.ultradns.net Rname netops.zynga.com Serial Number 2015102934 Refresh 1800 Retry 300 Expire 604800 Minimum TTL 0 TXT 300 TXT 300 TXT 300 TXT 300 MX mxb-00296702.gslb.pphosted.com 3600 MX mxa-00296702.gslb.pphosted.com 3600 NS pdns89.ultradns.net 3594 NS pdns89.ultradns.org 3594 NS pdns89.ultradns.biz 3594 NS pdns89.ultradns.com 3594

 

zynga.com review by google:

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$149.10
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$4,473.13
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$54,423.05
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
19,101
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
573,030
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
6,971,862

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
United States 10,441$119.76
Germany 1,342$6.48
United Kingdom 686$4.27
Canada 480$3.36
Australia 316$2.38
Italy 441$1.54
Indonesia 1,113$1.37
India 727$1.16
Sweden 190$1.01
Belgium 203$1.00
Norway 181$0.96
France 199$0.93
Spain 579$0.64
Greece 352$0.63
Austria 176$0.57
Israel 86$0.50
Saudi Arabia 190$0.38
Portugal 166$0.36
Taiwan 163$0.31
Pakistan 217$0.23
Brazil 115$0.20
Turkey 158$0.17
Czech Republic 79$0.17
Argentina 126$0.15
Romania 118$0.14
Serbia 134$0.12
Malaysia 36$0.11
Thailand 27$0.07
Slovakia 30$0.06
Kuwait 32$0.05

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?